Tribal Wars Stats: World 40: Achievements

Tribes

Ranking
Ennoble Winner
Ennoble Loser

Players

Ranking
Tribeless Ranking
Ennoble Winner
Ennoble Loser
Tribe changes
RankPlayerPointsVillages
1hourly watchman36,772,2173,796
2hobnob30122531,859,5262,830
3Teresaxxe131,477,2303,237
4rydergal29,831,4813,074
5Dusty Rusty28,939,7682,859
6Mac131428,670,3572,982
7LakeWind26,936,1572,773
8Phoenix205026,901,1822,723
9Brucos26,428,1212,745
10TripleH and HBK26,400,1092,677
11Germaniac25,633,7372,616
12KingCheng25,368,9602,581
13Seanoe25,020,9462,567
14paulevw24,848,3952,540
15Manjak24,223,4092,554
16ra250824,061,3672,400
17Adventurer322,297,5332,291
18nordic warrior21,565,9782,088
19procthewalk21,230,4612,189
20UrNuTzEr21,026,1462,160

2019-11-23 02:50:15 GMT

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 1